Weihnachstsbridge Turnier am Sonntag, den 05.12.2010
Gruppe Pik |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nord-Süd Ergebnisliste (50 % = 168,0 MP) |
|||||
Rang |
Nr. |
Paar |
MP |
% |
Cp |
1. |
1 |
Fr. Garre, Cornelia – Hr. Garre, Erich |
222,0 |
66,07 |
20 |
2. |
11 |
Fr. Müller, Ingrid – Fr. Lühring, Petra |
200,0 |
59,52 |
13 |
3. |
2 |
Fr. Dedoussis, Martha – Fr. Schulte, Elena |
182,0 |
54,17 |
8 |
4. |
5 |
Fr. Falkenberg, Helga – Fr. Schneider, Karin |
171,0 |
50,89 |
5 |
5. |
9 |
Fr. Boldin, Verena – Hr. Forberg, Boris |
168,0 |
50,00 |
|
6. |
7 |
Fr. Flemmer, Waltraud – Hr. Küppenbender, Jochen |
167,0 |
49,70 |
|
7. |
6 |
Fr. Happich, Karin – Hr. Jumpertz, Peter |
163,0 |
48,51 |
|
8. |
4 |
Fr. Rohde, Barbara – Fr. Eiden, Monika |
162,0 |
48,21 |
|
9. |
10 |
Fr. Dr. Crott, Karin – Hr. Henkelmann, Hugo |
148,0 |
44,05 |
|
10. |
3 |
Fr. Levy, Siloo – Fr. Chauvistré, Marianne |
147,0 |
43,75 |
|
11. |
8 |
Fr. Lorentz, Marianne – Fr. Pagenstecher, Katharina |
118,0 |
35,12 |
|
Ost-West Ergebnisliste (50 % = 168,0 MP) |
|||||
Rang |
Nr. |
Paar |
MP |
% |
Cp |
1. |
103 |
Fr. Ruland, Anita – Fr. Fiebig, Ruth |
215,0 |
63,99 |
20 |
2. |
102 |
Fr. Elias, Gerdi – Fr. van Hasselt, Waltraut |
194,0 |
57,74 |
13 |
3. |
111 |
Fr. Behlau, Resi – Fr. Dietlinde Penning |
190,0 |
56,55 |
8 |
4. |
108 |
Fr. Zimmermann, Juliane – Fr. Thiede, Christa |
185,0 |
55,06 |
5 |
5. |
105 |
Fr. Friederichsen, Gritta – Fr. Waterloh, Fee |
179,0 |
53,27 |
|
6. |
109 |
Fr. Lambertz, Irma – Hr. Deutmann, Erich |
169,0 |
50,30 |
|
7. |
110 |
Fr. Baumsteiger, Hilde – Fr. Beckers, Antje |
161,0 |
47,92 |
|
8. |
106 |
Fr. Dohmen, Helga – Hr. Dohmen, Gerd |
159,0 |
47,32 |
|
9. |
107 |
Fr. Dr. Bölting, Marie-Luise – Fr. Jakubeit, Juliane |
134,0 |
39,88 |
|
10.-11. |
104 |
Fr. Neisel – Fr. Böhnke, Ruth |
131,0 |
38,99 |
|
10.-11. |
101 |
Fr. Coracino, Regina – Fr. Jacobs, Margret |
131,0 |
38,99 |
Gruppe Cœur |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nord-Süd Ergebnisliste (50 % = 168,0 MP) |
|||||
Rang |
Nr. |
Paar |
MP |
% |
Cp |
1. |
3 |
Fr. Ziemons, Marijke – Fr. Peters, Lilo |
195,4 |
58,15 |
18 |
2. |
8 |
Fr. Kockartz, Regine – Hr. Kockartz, Joseph |
192,9 |
57,41 |
12 |
3. |
5 |
Fr. Schreiber-Rohloff, Barbara – Hr. Prof. Dr. Rohloff, Fritz |
192,6 |
57,32 |
8 |
4. |
1 |
Fr. Hiemenz, Elisabeth – Hr. Dr. Hiemenz, Christian |
190,5 |
56,70 |
5 |
5. |
7 |
Fr. Schultz, Lydia – Hr. Prof. Dr. Schultz, Jürgen |
173,5 |
51,64 |
|
6. |
4 |
Fr. Hensel, Renate – Hr. Hensel, Friedrich |
164,3 |
48,90 |
|
7. |
6 |
Fr. Wachten, Marlies – Fr. Absil, Ula |
163,1 |
48,54 |
|
8. |
2 |
Fr. Schaffmann, Eva – Fr. Claßen, Anneliese |
147,2 |
43,81 |
|
9. |
10 |
Fr. Brandt, Gertrud – Fr. Patzke, Gerti |
92,4 |
27,50 |
|
Ost-West Ergebnisliste (50 % = 168,0 MP) |
|||||
Rang |
Nr. |
Paar |
MP |
% |
Cp |
1. |
104 |
Fr. Gerick, Waltraud – Fr. Schellens, Rosi |
211,0 |
62,80 |
18 |
2. |
107 |
Fr. Wilken, Barbara – Hr. Wilken, Mike |
205,0 |
61,01 |
12 |
3. |
109 |
Fr. Denez, Martha – Fr. Gyenis, Judith |
195,1 |
58,07 |
8 |
4. |
105 |
Fr. Middendorf, Dora – Hr. Dr. Teubner, Adi |
185,0 |
55,06 |
5 |
5. |
102 |
Fr. Kilian, Frauke – Fr. Reinartz, Uta |
182,9 |
54,43 |
|
6. |
108 |
Fr. Roosen, Maja – Fr. von Bohr, Louise |
177,8 |
52,92 |
|
7. |
103 |
Fr. Kösters, Hannelore – Hr. Happich, Karl-Christoph |
158,7 |
47,23 |
|
8. |
101 |
Fr. Möchel, Lieselotte – Fr. Kothe, Heidi |
154,3 |
45,92 |
|
9. |
110 |
Fr. Scheffmann, Ingeborg – Fr. Preußker, Inge |
109,5 |
32,59 |
|
10. |
106 |
Fr. Habedank, Christine – Hr. Prof. Dr. Habedank, Manfred |
106,2 |
31,61 |